ENTRY LIST

96 entries (last updated June 16)

The following sailors paid their entry fee on time but have not completed the entry form.

Jørgen Lindhardtsen DEN 142
Jacob Lunding DEN 1385
Jesper Bendix DEN 1522
Mads Bendix DEN 1528
Mads Hansen DEN 1492

The following sailors paid the entry fee before June 1, but completed the entry form after June 1.

Guy Andersson SWE
Bo Petersen DEN
Jesper Højer DEN
Henri Skou DEN

The following sailors completed the entry form and paid the entry fee by June 1 (87 entries).

Bob Buchanan AUS 692
Mads Brockhuus DEN 16
Ask Askholm DEN 22
Bo Jensen DEN 70
Jesper strandberg DEN 77
malte pedersen DEN 407
Henrik Kimmer DEN 1433
Anders Andersen DEN 1450
Jörgen Holm DEN 1477
Michael Dinesen DEN 1497
Troels Trabjerg DEN 1503
Peter Korsbjerg DEN 1531
Tobias Hemdorff DEN TBC
Andre Budzien GER 71
Michael Mockel GER 812
Jean-Michel Roux FRA 4
Valerian Lebrun FRA 11
Henri Berenger FRA 17
Patrick Debaere FRA 86
Lidon Jean-Claude FRA 1810
Julien Dejugnat FRA 1820
Alain Renoux FRA 1824
Chris Turner GBR 44
Ian Harris GBR 2142
Jamie Harris GBR 2144
Gunter Arndt GER 2
Wolfgang Hofener GER 3
Lutz Boguhn GER 4
Ralf Tietje GER 5
Fabian Gronholz GER 6
Andreas Pich GER 7
Ron Foest GER 8
Thorsten Schmidt GER 9
Rainer Pospiech GER 11
Jan Kurfeld GER 18
Holger Krasmann GER 21
Dirk Gericke GER 22
Jorg Hoger GER 33
Christian Kirchner GER 66
Reiner Heinings GER 70
Sonke Behrens GER 77
Stefan Haage GER 78
Frank Strelow GER 79
Jan-Dietmar Dellas GER 81
Axel Fischer GER 125
Uli Borchers GER 539
Daniel Groschl GER 595
Maximilian Kiep GER 659
Carsten Sass GER 690
Sven Beye GER 715
Thomas Glas GER 731
Ulli Kurfeld GER 746
Knut Ramin GER 751
Maik Westfehling GER 759
Falk Hagemann GER 767
Oliver Gronholz GER 772
Ralf Mackmann GER 773
Volker Paatz GER 777
Martin v. Zimmermann GER 803
Jessica Finke ger 809
Heinz Ridder GER 820
Jochen Lollert GER 821
Jörg Sylvester GER 826
Joerg Rademacher GER 1904
Rob Ligtenberg NED 473
Sybren Hornstra NED 669
Stephan Veldman NED 673
Johan Geenen NED 678
Stefan de Vries NED 680
Halvor Schoyen NOR 6
Lars Johan Brodtkorb NOR 428
Luke Gower NZL 573
Greg Wilcox NZL 595
Tomasz Gaj POL 1
Marek Bernat POL 7
Pawel Pawlaczyk POL 14
Jaroslaw Radzki POL 15
Thomas Hansson-Mild SWE 1
Bengt Larsson SWE 2
Mats Hovde SWE 15
Stefan Pavia SWE 20
Fredrik Loof SWE 69
Hans Elkjaer SWE 99
Hans Borjesson SWE 139
Stefan Jaenson SWE 722
Roine Ericson SWE 2791
Arne Malm SWE 80